FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 12101427
nr 1210 1427
WRITING DESK
19th century, painted. Length: 89, width: 54 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages, utbytt handtag.
1800-tal, bemålat. Längd: 89, djup: 54 cm, höjd: 76 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, utbytt handtag
600
SEK 300
Monday October 15 2018
at 20:24:56
15/10 19:25:59
WRITING DESK
nr 1210 1427
WRITING DESK
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday October 15 2018 |
15/10 19:25:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |